Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in minimized form
September 01, 2015
1. Ardislamov Faniz*
*Institute of Geology Ufa Science Centre Russian Academy of Sciences (Ufa), Russia
2. Jahn Bor-ming*
*National Taiwan University, Dept Geosciences (Taipei), Taiwan
3. Karyakin Yury Vicktorovich*, Karmanov N.S.**, Tolstykh N.D.**
*Geological Institute of RAS (Moscow), Russia
**Institute of Geology and Mineralogy (Novosibirsk), Russia
4. Ochir Gerel*
*Mongolian University of Science and Technology (Ulan-Bator), Mongolia
5. Ochir Gerel*
*Mongolian University of Science and Technology (Ulan-Bator), Mongolia
9. Sklyarov Eugene Vicktorovich*, Fedorovsky V.S., Mazukabzov A.M., Gladkochub D.P., Donskaya T.V., Lavrenchuk A.V., Kotov A.B.**
*Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**Institute of Precambrian Geology and Geochronology RAS (St.-Petersburg), Russia
10. Wang Qin*
*Nanjing University (Nanjing), China
12. Xu Yigang*
*Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences (Guangzhou), China
15. Bayanova Tamara Borisovna*, Serov P.**
*Геологический институт КНЦ РАН (Apatity), Russia
**geological Institute KSC RAS (Apatity), Russia
16. Vladimirov Alexander*, Mekhonoshin A.**, Vladimirov V.*, Izokh A.E.*, Volkova N.*, Shelepaev R.*, Karmysheva I.*, Mikheev E.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
19. Gertner Igor Fedorovich*, Vrublevskii V.V.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский государственный университет (Томск ), Russia
21. Gongalsky Bronislav*, Galyamov A.*, Pavlovich G.**, Petrov A.**, Murashov K.***
*Учреждение Российской академии наук Институт геологии рудных месторождений, петрографии, минералогии и геохимии РАН (Moscow), Russia
**MGRI_RGGRU (Moscow), Russia
***Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry (Moscow), Russia
22. Gongalsky Bronislav*, Krivolutskaya N.**, Safonov Y.*
*Учреждение Российской академии наук Институт геологии рудных месторождений, петрографии, минералогии и геохимии РАН (Moscow), Russia
**Учреждение Российской академии наук Институт геохимии и аналитической химии им. Вернадского РАН (Moscow), Russia
23. Guryanov Valentin Alekseevich*, Peskov A.Y.*
*Институт тектоники и геофизики им. Ю.А.Косыгина ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
26. Zhitova Liudmila Mikhailovna*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
27. Izokh Andrey Emil`evich*, Медведев А.Я.**
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
28. Kogarko Liya Nikolaevna*
*Институт геохимии и аналитической химии им.В.И.Вернадского РАН
29. Kotler Pavel*, Khromykh S.*, Vladimirov A.*, Navozov O.**, Travin A.V.*, Khubanov В.***, Kruk N.N.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**ТОО ГРК "Топаз" (Ust-Kamenogorsk), Kazakhstan
***Geological Institute of SB RAS (Ulan-Ude), Russia
30. Kruk Nikolai Nikolaevich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
31. Kulikova Viktoria Vladimirovna*, Kulikov V.S.**, Bychkova Y.V.***
*Институт геологии Карельского НЦ РАН (Petrozavodsk), Russia
**Институт геологии Карельского НЦ РАН (Petrozavodsk), Russia
***Институт геологии рудных месторождений, петрографии, минералогии и геохимии РАН (Moscow), Russia
34. Mikheev Evgeny*, Vladimirov A.*, Tsygankov A.A.**, Khubanov В.**
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Geological Institute of SB RAS (Ulan-Ude), Russia
35. Nerovich Lyudmila Ivanovna*, Bayanova T.B.**, Borisenko E.S.***, Serov P.****, Kunakkuzin E.L.*****
*Геологический институт Кольского НЦ РАН (Apatity), Russia
**Геологический институт КНЦ РАН (Apatity), Russia
***Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Геологический институт Кольского научного центра Российской академии наук (Apatity), Russia
****geological Institute KSC RAS (Apatity), Russia
*****Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Геологический институт Кольского научного центра Российской академии наук (Apatity), Russia
36. Polin Vladimir Fyodorovich*, Dril' S.I.**
*Дальневосточный геологический институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
**A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
37. Rasskazov Sergei Vasilevich*
*Institute of the Earth crust SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
38. Sinyakova Elena Fedorovna*, Kosyakov V.I.*, Borisenko A.S.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
39. Sinyakova E.F.*, Kosyakov V.I.*, Borisenko Alexander Sergeevich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
40. Tomshin Mikhail*, Travin A.**, Konstantinov K.***
*Institute of Diamond and Precious Metal Geology of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
**V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Научно-исследовательское геологическое предприятие АК "АЛРОСА" (Мирный), Russia
42. Fedoseev Geliy Sergeevich*
*NSU and V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
43. Fedoseev Geliy Sergeevich*
*NSU and V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
44. Khromykh Sergey*, Sokolova E.*, Burmakina G.**, Kotler P.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Geological Institute of SB RAS (Ulan-Ude), Russia
45. Tsypukova Svetlana Semenovna*, Perepelov A.B.*, Demonterova E.I.**, Ivanov A.V.**, Travin A.V.***, Dril' S.I.*, Scherbakov Y.D.*, Odgerel D.*, Puzankov M.Y.****
*A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
***V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
****Институт вулканологии и сейсмологии ДВО РАН (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky), Russia
46. Chuvashova Irina Sergeevna*
*Irkutsk State University (Irkutsk), Russia
48. Sheremet Evgeniy Michaylovich*
*N.P/Semenenko Institute of Gejchemistry, Mintralogy and Orebearing (Киeв), Ukraine
49. Shkodzinskiy Vladimir Stepanovith*, Kopylova A.G.*
*Institute of Diamond and Precious Metal Geology of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
51. Yudin Denis Sergeevich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
52. Yarmolyouk Vladimir Viktorovich*
*Учреждение Российской академии наук Институт геологии рудных месторождений, петрографии, минералогии и геохимии РАН
53. Ponomareva Tatiana*
*Институт геологии Коми научного центра УрО РАН (Syktyvkar), Russia
54. Spiridonov Alexandr Mikhailovich*, Zorina L.*, Kulikova Z.I.*, Budyak A.**, Parshin A.***, Pavlova L.A.*, Granina E.M.****
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт геохимии им. А.П. Виноградова Сибирского отделения РАН (Irkutsk), Russia
**Институт геохимии СО РАН (Irkutsk), Russia
***IGC SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
****Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт геохимии им. А.П. Виноградова Сибирского отделения РАН (Иркутск), Россия (Иркутск ), Russia
55. Veselovskiy Roman V*, Thomson S.**, Arzamastsev A.***, Zakharov V.****
*МГУ имени М.В.Ломоносова, ИФЗ РАН (Moscow), Russia
**Department of Geosciences, University of Arizona (Tucson), USA
***Institute of Precambrian Geology and Geochronology, Russian Academy of Sciences (Saint-Petersburg), Russia
****Moscow State University, Geological Faculty (Moscow), Russia
56. Kosyakov Victor Ivanovich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
57. Ernst Richard E.*, Soderlund U.**, Hamilton M.A.***, Chamberlain K.R.****, Bleeker W.*****, Okrugin A.V.******, LeCheminant A.N.*******, Kolotilina T.********, Mekhonoshin A.S.*********, Buchan K.L.*****, Gladkochub D.P.**********, Didenko A.***********, Hanes J.A.************
*National Research Tomsk State University (Tomsk, Russia), Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
**Department of Earth and Ecosystem Sciences, Lund University (Lund), Sweden
***Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
****Deptartment of Geology and Geophysics, University of Wyoming (Laramie), USA
*****Geological Survey of Canada (Ottawa), Canada
******Institute of Diamond and Precious Metal Geology of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
*******Geological Survey of Canada (retired), 5592 Van Vliet Rd. (Manotick), Canada
********Institute of Geochemistry (Иркутск ), Russia
*********A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**********Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
***********Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics (Khabarovsk), Russia
************Department of Geological Sciences and Geological Engineering, Queen’s University (Kingston), Canada
58. Ernst Richard E.*, Gladkochub D.P.**, Hamilton M.A.***, Kamo S.****, Denyszyn S.*****, Okrugin A.V.******, Soderlund U.*******
*National Research Tomsk State University (Tomsk, Russia), Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
**Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
***Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
****Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
*****Centre for Exploration Targeting, School of Earth & Environment, University of Western Australia (Crawley), Australia
******Institute of Diamond and Precious Metal Geology of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
*******Department of Earth and Ecosystem Sciences, Lund University (Lund), Sweden
59. Ernst Richard E.*, Okrugin A.V.**, Veselovskiy R.V.***, Kamo S.****, Hamilton M.A.*****, Pavlov V.******, Soderlund U.*******, Chamberlain K.R.********, Rogers C.*********
*National Research Tomsk State University (Tomsk, Russia), Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
**Institute of Diamond and Precious Metal Geology of SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
***МГУ имени М.В.Ломоносова, ИФЗ РАН (Moscow), Russia
****Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
*****Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
******Institute of Physics of the Earth, RAS (Moscow), Russia
*******Department of Earth and Ecosystem Sciences, Lund University (Lund), Sweden
********Deptartment of Geology and Geophysics, University of Wyoming (Laramie), USA
*********Department of Earth Sciences, Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
60. Choudhary Babita Rani*, Jadhav G.N.**
*National Research Tomsk State University, Faculty of Geology and Geography (Siberia), Russia
**Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay (Mumbai), India
61. Borisenko Elena Sergeevna*, Kunakkuzin E.L.**, Serov P.A.
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Геологический институт Кольского научного центра Российской академии наук (Apatity), Russia
**Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Геологический институт Кольского научного центра Российской академии наук (Apatity), Russia
62. Gladkochub D.P.*, Donskaya Tatiana Vladimirovna*, Ernst R.E.**, Pisarevsky S.A.***, Mazukabzov A.M., Hamilton M.A.****
*Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**National Research Tomsk State University (Tomsk, Russia), Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
***Australian Research Council Centre of Excellence for Core to Crust Fluid Systems (CCFS) and The Institute for Geoscience Research (TIGeR), Department of Applied Geology, Curtin University (Perth), Australia
****Jack Satterly Geochronology Laboratory, University of Toronto (Toronto), Canada
63. Gladkochub Dmitry Petrovich*, Donskaya T.V.*, Mazukabzov A.M., Ernst R.E.**, Pisarevsky S.A.***
*Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**National Research Tomsk State University (Tomsk, Russia), Carleton University (Ottawa), Canada
***Australian Research Council Centre of Excellence for Core to Crust Fluid Systems (CCFS) and The Institute for Geoscience Research (TIGeR), Department of Applied Geology, Curtin University (Perth), Australia
64. Gladkochub Dmitry Petrovich*, Larin A.M.**, Kotov A.B.***, Vladykin N.****, Kovach V.P.**, Sklyarov E.V.*, Donskaya T.V.*, Velikoslavinskii S.D.**
*Institute of the Earths Crust of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
**Институт геологии и геохронологии докембрия РАН (St. Petersburg), Russia
***Institute of Precambrian Geology and Geochronology RAS (St.-Petersburg), Russia
****Институт геохимии СО РАН (Irkutsk), Russia
65. Safonov Yuriy*
*Учреждение Российской академии наук Институт геологии рудных месторождений, петрографии, минералогии и геохимии РАН (Moscow), Russia
66. Sharapov V.N.*, Perepechko Y.*, Sorokin Konstantin*
*Институт геологии и минералогии СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
68. Plechov Pavel Yurievich*
*Moscow State University (г. Москва), Russia
70. Akhundjanov Rakhmadjon*
*Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Uzbekistan Academy of Sciences (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
71. Gusev Nikolay*
*: Russian Geological Research Institute (VSEGEI) (St. Petersburg), Russia
72. He Bin*
*Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry (Guangzhou), China
73. Morozova Ludmila*, Bayanova T.B.
*Геологический институт Кольского НЦ (Apatity), Russia
75. Ashchepkov Igor*, Vladykin N.**
*Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Geochemistry SD RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
77. Горнова Марина Аркадьевна*, Dril' S.I.**, Perepelov A.B.**, Belyaev V.A.**, Wang Q.***
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт геохимии им. А.П. Виноградова Сибирского отделения РАН (Irkutsk), Russia
**A.P.Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
***Nanjing University (Nanjing), China
78. Goryachev Nikolay Anatolievich*
*Cеверо-Восточный комплексный научно-исследовательский институт им. Н.А. Шило ДО РАН (Magadan), Russia
79. Zhmodik Sergey Mikhaylovich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
80. Zhmodik Sergey Mikhaylovich*, Buslov M.M.*, Ivanov P.O.**, Airiyants E.V.*, Belyanin D.K.*, Borisenko A.S.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Открытое акционерное общество "Алмазы Анабара" (Yakutsk), Russia
81. Kosyakov Victor Ivanovich*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
82. Kotler Pavel*, Khromykh S.*, Vladimirov A.*, Kruk N.N.*, Navozov O.**, Khubanov В.***
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**ТОО ГРК "Топаз" (Ust-Kamenogorsk), Kazakhstan
***Geological Institute of SB RAS (Ulan-Ude), Russia
84. Puchkov Victor Nikolaevich*
*Институт геологии УНЦ РАН (UFA, BASHKORTOSTAN), Russia

Show in minimized form